21, DELPH HILL CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 5SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.7%
Price Change
+£85,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£159,950+114.7%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£85,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+14.6%
Sold on 15 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1