FLAT 28, PRINCESS HOUSE, 144, PRINCESS STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 7EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+33.3%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+4.3%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+18.3%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,250
Sold on 18 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1