Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GORES MARSH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 2PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+36.0%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+81.2%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+283.3%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 2PF
← Back to All Properties