Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST ANNES WAY, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 3QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,950
Last Sold Price
13 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£23,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,950
+20.5%
Sold on 13 October 2003
Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+48.1%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 1 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 3QR
← Back to All Properties