129, ROWLAND WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 7SP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+20.0%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£375,000+200.0%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+13.6%
Sold on 8 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+51.7%
Sold on 30 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+6.8%
Sold on 24 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,900
Sold on 12 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1