13, SUTTON LANE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 6QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.8%
Price Change
+£107,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,000+142.8%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+7.1%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 3 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1