Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CLEVELAND WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 6SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
-4.8%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+34.6%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 16 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 6SS
← Back to All Properties