Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, AUBREY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3EZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£129,720 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+42.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£129,720 from previous sale
Sale #6
£305,280
+79.6%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Terraced
+£135,280 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+4.0%
Sold on 15 December 2008
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500
+48.7%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+107.5%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3EZ
← Back to All Properties