102, MINTO STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 9DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500+64.4%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500+186.5%
Sold on 26 June 2018
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000+70.5%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,250
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1