Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BEAVER ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
-3.3%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+33.2%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
+49.9%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£76,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,750
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0FN
← Back to All Properties