Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BARNFIELDS COURT, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+42.9%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+2.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000
+13.3%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-1.4%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3TP
← Back to All Properties