Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, MOORHEN WAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+13.0%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+33.9%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+47.5%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 23 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1GU
← Back to All Properties