Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PERRY WOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,950
Last Sold Price
16 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£77,950
+56.1%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2BG
← Back to All Properties