Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MANOR ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 4BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£373,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.2%
Price Change
+£221,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£373,000
+146.2%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Detached
+£221,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
+44.3%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 7 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 4BG
← Back to All Properties