33, WARMINSTER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS2 9UH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£124,975 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£440,000+39.7%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£124,975 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,025+10.3%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£29,366 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,659+217.4%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£195,659 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+114.3%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1