Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THE LOONT, WINSFORD, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW7 1EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+19.5%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+42.9%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 1EX
← Back to All Properties