Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GRAHAM STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
-16.7%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
-£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,050
+18.1%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,100
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5HA
← Back to All Properties