Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WELL LANE, INGATESTONE, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM4 9LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£810,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£385,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£810,000
+90.6%
Sold on 6 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+41.0%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£301,500
Sold on 10 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM4 9LZ
← Back to All Properties