FLAT 1, 72, COLSTON STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS1 5BB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£379,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£379,000+92.9%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,500
Sold on 2 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1