14, BRAEFIELD CLOSE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 4JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£137,000+19.1%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+123.3%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+1.1%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Detached
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 14 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1