Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, ALVECHURCH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 3PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+12.0%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+19.7%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 27 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 3PN
← Back to All Properties