Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CLOVERS END, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+41.8%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+6.9%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
+183.6%
Sold on 3 September 2005
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4LU
← Back to All Properties