Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MADISON GARDENS, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3XR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£10,375 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
-10.1%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,375
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3XR
← Back to All Properties