1, MELLOR ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 5AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.0%
Price Change
-£316,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£269,000-54.0%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Other
-£316,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£585,000+71.8%
Sold on 14 April 2020
Other
+£244,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,500
Sold on 11 January 2018
Other
Sale #1