4, OAKLAND HOUSE, 463, LICHFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 4DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.6%
Price Change
-£27,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,000-18.6%
Sold on 4 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950-50.0%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 31 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1