5, DEERFIELD CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 7ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,995
Last Sold Price
7 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£29,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£99,995+42.9%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+81.8%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1