Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HEIGHAM DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 9DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+56.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995
+167.8%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Detached
+£93,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+51.4%
Sold on 15 November 1999
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9DY
← Back to All Properties