Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WEST END VILLAS, NOTTINGHAM, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG14 7DH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£330,000
+10.0%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+90.5%
Sold on 25 August 2020
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+43.2%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+69.2%
Sold on 4 November 2009
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG14 7DH
← Back to All Properties