Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LAVENHAM CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£102,000
+45.7%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+10.2%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+22.1%
Sold on 22 December 1998
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 24 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8PW
← Back to All Properties