Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHICHESTER DRIVE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 2FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+22.8%
Sold on 2 March 2005
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+160.2%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£67,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 2FA
← Back to All Properties