Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WHITETHORNE MEWS, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 3XE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£3,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,000
+6.7%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Terraced
+£3,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,600
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 3XE
← Back to All Properties