Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 30, WOODVILLE ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,950
+26.7%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+69.4%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 5 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3EU
← Back to All Properties