21, DARBY CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK5 7EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.9%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£420,000+104.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+39.0%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+22.9%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1