Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MIERSCOURT CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+0.8%
Sold on 5 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+109.2%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 10 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8JD
← Back to All Properties