Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LILAC ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 8BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£477,250
Last Sold Price
9 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.6%
Price Change
+£264,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£477,250
+124.6%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Terraced
+£264,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 8BJ
← Back to All Properties