Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, OLD LAUNDRY COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 4GZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+10.4%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,500
-8.1%
Sold on 13 August 2009
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+22.8%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,495
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 4GZ
← Back to All Properties