37A, COBHAM ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 8EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£260,000+60.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+25.0%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+10.2%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1