Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 41, KING GEORGES COURT, KING GEORGES CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£102,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+79.8%
Sold on 12 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8GT
← Back to All Properties