6, HOBBY CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 6RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.9%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+113.9%
Sold on 13 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+23.8%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1