22, HEATON AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 1QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+25.4%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+16.1%
Sold on 27 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 23 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1