Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, EASTFIELDS, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 7JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£256,000
+70.7%
Sold on 16 August 2023
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+2.7%
Sold on 31 May 2011
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+21.7%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 15 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 7JN
← Back to All Properties