25, BEDFORD STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK12 5HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,500+31.8%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000+143.3%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+66.7%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1