Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CLIFTON STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 8EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+32.6%
Sold on 17 June 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
-15.2%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+90.4%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 8EE
← Back to All Properties