Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WHITLEY COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 4AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£30,316 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+41.1%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,316 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,684
+61.1%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,934 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 4AH
← Back to All Properties