38, MAYBROOK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8ST

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+70.3%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000+4.0%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+45.8%
Sold on 5 July 2000
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1