Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WILLIAM STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+34.1%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+78.4%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 2 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6DY
← Back to All Properties