Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, PADUA HOUSE, 37, ST MARYS ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 4SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 15 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-18.8%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+2.7%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 4SD
← Back to All Properties