Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HEAFIELD DRIVE, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+21.0%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,000
+95.5%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+32.5%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2GG
← Back to All Properties