Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, SMAWTHORNE LANE, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 4ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,995
Last Sold Price
5 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£20,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,995
+61.8%
Sold on 5 November 2001
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 4ET
← Back to All Properties