45, STRATFORD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.0%
Price Change
+£346,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£510,000+212.0%
Sold on 20 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£346,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,450+133.5%
Sold on 17 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£93,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1